ЧЕМПИОНЫ

Правила присуждения титула Чемпион НКП колли д/ш
ЧЕМПИОНЫ НКП
1/09 ПОЦЕЛУЙ ЛЕТА СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ ЗАЙЧИК Дудницкая М., СПб
2/09 NYITRAMENTI SAINT EXUPERY Суханова Л., Железногорск
3/09 МАРИВЕЛ’С КЛАССИК ЗВЕЗДА УДАЧИ Степучева В., Мариинск
4/09 СНОУ СТАЙЛ КИНГЛИ ТЭЙСТ Болотина М., Красноярск
5/09 GEMASTRA HOT CHOCOLATE Новиславские О. и С., Москва
6/09 BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD Новиславские О. и С., Москва
7/09 CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER Новиславские О. и С., Москва
8/09 ХОКСВУД ДИП ИН МАЙ ДРИМ Скоробогатов В., Пермь
9/09 МОНСОЛАНА САНТВИСТ Сторчак А., Екатеринбург
10/09 COUCI-COUCA DE CATHYJA Кирюшина И., Самара
11/09 АЛСТИНГ ЛИТТЛ КАПРИЗ Туисова Ю., Москва
12/09 ДЕНФРИС ИДЕЯ ФИКС Ветрова О., Москва
13/09 ЛАЙФ СПРИНГ ГЕРМИОНА Балахонова Я., Владивосток
14/09 ХОУМ ТЭТ-А-ТЭТ МАРДИГРАС Травина Е.С., СПб
15/09 БЕССИЛАЙН СКИФА Нестеров, г.Первоуральск
16/09 ХОУМ ТЭТ-А-ТЭТ КСАНТИЯ Некрасова М., СПб
17/09 ХОУМ ТЭТ-А-ТЭТ МАРАДОНА Федоточкина С., СПб
18/09 НИКСЭНД ЭФФЛЕЙМ ЭМОУР Тимерман М., Красноярск
19/09 ЛАЙФ СПРИНГ РАЙЗИНГ САН Шведова Н., Серпухов
20/09 JASHIKA FLASH POINT Иванова С., СПб
21/09 OLD GOLDEN GATES SHEER BLISS Иванова С., СПб
22/09 НИКСЭНД ЛАЙЭН-ХАРТИД Хрошина Е.Д., Москва
23/09 ДЖИМИС ДЕЛАЙТФУЛ ЭНЖЕЛ Чеб О., М.О. Сходня
24/09 АЛСТИНГ ОКСИДЖЕН ФО ЛАЙФ Горщарук, Екатеринбург
25/09 АЛСТИНГ ЖАСМИН НАЙТ ФЛАУЭ Семушина, Екатеринбург
26/09 САНБРАЙТ ЗЕСТ ОФ КЕЙК Степучева, Мариинск
27/09 СНОУ СТАЙЛ РЕАЛИТИ ШОУ Болотина М., Красноярск
28/09 ФРИДЕНС ПЕФЕКТ РЕВОЛЮШН Новиславская С., МО, Щелково
29/09 НИКСЭНД ПЭЙС-МЭЙКЕР Разумова М., Барнаул
30/09 OLD GOLDEN GATES PROMETEY Зубарева Л., Хабаровск
31/09 ХОУМ ТЭТ-А-ТЭТ РЭЙНЕТТ Витальева С., СПб
32/10 ЧИФАЯ ПЕРИ ПРИМРОУЗ Теплякова В., Пермь
33/10 ПЭРИШЕЛЬ ЛИЛАК РОУЗ Садкова Н., Соликамск
34/10 БЭЛУЭР КУРАЖ ФОР Садкова Н., Соликамск
35/10 ЖЕНЕВЬЕВ МЭРВЕЙ ДЮ НОР Бердникова Н., Березники
36/10 КРИСТМАС ЛАВ ДЕ ГЛОРИС ИНТРИГ Черемисова О., Омск
37/10 ХОКСВУД ДЮШЕС ЛЭЙС Солоцкая Ю., Магнитогорск
38/10 ФРИДЕНС РЕФЛЕКШН ОФ ДРИМ Веревкина Е., Пермь
39/10 STEADWYN PROMISES AT TETE-A-TETE Федоточкина С., СПб
40/10 СНОУ СТАЙЛ КЭПИТАЛ ФЕЛЛОУ Богословская Т., Новочеркасск
41/10 НИКСЭНД ДЖОЙФУЛ ДЖУЛИЯ Большева И., Якутск
42/10 ДЕНФРИС МИЛД ЭФФАЙР Сорокина И., СПб
43/10 ФРИДЕНС ПЕЙНТЕД БЛЭК ФО ГЛОРИ ВЭЙ Веревкина Е., Пермь
44/10 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ЕНИСЕЙ Болотина М., Красноярск
45/10 ХЭППИ КЭННЛ АЙ ЭМ СУПЕРМЭН Серкина Т., Владимир
46/10 UGO BOSS OF LADYBIRD FIELD Новиславские О. и С., Москва
47/10 НЕЛРИС ИВНИНГ ГЛОУ Саркисян М., Самара
48/11 ВЭЙГАРИ ОФ ФЭШН Ефлова Н., Ленинск-Кузнецкий
49/10 ДЕНФРИС КИСС ЭНД БИ ФРЭНД ФРИДЕНС Андросенко Ж., Новосибирск
50/10 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ВАНДЕФУЛ ЛАЙФ Резина Е., Чита
51/10 МИРАБЕЛЬХОЛЛ РОСИ СТАР Осинцева Е., Новосибирск
52/10 СARNOUSTIE’S SOLANGE Волостнова Н., СПб
53/10 KOAKOI VINCENT Букина Т., Волгоград
54/10 ALLURING MATILDA Мельникова С., Пермь
55/10 ИЗУМРУДНЫЙ ИСТОЧНИК ПОДАРОК КЭПА Степанова О., Екатеринбург
56/10 СНОУ СТАЙЛ БАЛЛАД ЭБАУТ ЛОВЕ Тимерман Т., Красноярск
57/10 СНОУ СТАЙЛ АРКАНУМ ОФ ЛАВ Цыганкова А., Красноярск
58/10 ФРИДЕНС ЛИДИН ВЭЙС ЭТ ДЕНФРИС Пономаренко С., Ивантеевка
59/11 WICANI STARLIGHT DANCER Туровцева Ю., Екатеринбург
60/11 SNOW STAIL NEFERTITI Дергунова М., Красноярский край, Боготол
61/11 KRISTMAS LAV MISTER UNIVERS Черемисова О., Омск
62/11 WICANI AMBER LIGHT Гилевич А.М., СПб
63/11 BENIFIS OF COLOMBER FIELD Соснина Г., Томск
64/11 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ВАНДЕФУЛ ЛАЙФ Резина Е., Красноярск
65/11 КРИСТМАС ЛАВ МИРАКЛ Якимович С., Тюмень
66/11 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ВИП ФО Ю Александрова А., СПб
67/11 НИКСЭНД ХАНТИНГ ЗЕ ГЛОРИ ЭТ РОУДЖЕК Балалыкина М., СПб
68/11 DULCET DISI PICH Румянцева Л., Свердловская обл., Березовский
69/11 FRIDENS ABSOLUTE STAR Киселева Т., Нижегородская обл., Дзержинск
70/11 НИКСЭНД РОЗМАРИ Журавлева Н., Казань
71/11 РЭЙДЖЕНТ АЙС ЗАРИНА Кравцова М., Тюмень
72/11 GOLD HEATHBELL BLUISH ICE FOR LUNAR LAKES Черкасова Л., СПб
73/12 LUNAR LAKES BIG BEN Черкасова Л., СПб
  КРИСТМАС ЛАВ МИСТЕР ЮНИВЕРС Черемисова О., г. Омск
  НИКСЭНД ФЭНСИ ФИЛИСИТИ ФО ЧУДОВ’С Чудова Е., г. Москва
74/12 ГЛОРИ ВЭЙ ВЭНИТИ ФАЭ Солоцкая Ю., Магнитогорск
75/12 РЭЙДЖЕНТ АЙЗ ЛАМБОРДЖИНИ Кравцова М., Тюмень
76/12 CHELBORN HE’S GOT IT Блажнова В., СПб
77/12 NIKSEND WINSOM VISTA Хрошина Е., Москва
78/12 MIRABELHOLL FILLIT ELENIA Осинцева Е., Новосибирск
79/13 FRENCH LOVER DU CLOS DE SEA-WIND Кривовяз С., Москва
80/13 ШИК ХОУМ ЗЕЛИ ИН ПРИНСЕС БЭЛЬ Лапыгина Т., Пермь
81/13 FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM Новиславские О. и С., Москва
82/13 FIELD MAGNET BELOVED FOR NEW VILORIS Чернышова Л., Саратов
83/13 АКАИ МИСТЕРИ ВИКОДИН Сторчак А. и Дружинин С., Екатеринбург
  CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER Новиславские О. и С., Москва
  NIKSEND ROSEMARY Журавлева Н., г.Казань
84/13 DENFRIS LADY BOSS Новиславская Елена, Москва
85/13 FRIDENS GOLDRISE Новиславские О. и С., Москва
86/13 NYITRAMENTI D’ARTAGNAN Коркина Е., г. Москва
87/13 LYNMEAD AMALIE TRY MY LIFE Новиславские О. и С., г. Москва
88/13 DENFRIS SPARK IN THE DARK Резина Е., Красноярск
89/13 ДЖЕНОЛ ХАРВЕСТ МУН Попова О., Псков
90/13 NIKSEND DIAMANT Здановская Т., Тула
91/13 AIKUAIVEN IVALT Болотина М., Красноярск
92/13 SNOW STAIL JOKING APART Болотина М., Красноярск
93/13 САНБРАЙТ ИМПЕРИАЛ ХАЙНЕСС Степучева В., Мариинск
94/13 SNOW STAIL WELL-REPUTED Болотина М., Красноярск
95/13 ЖИВАНШИ МСЬЕ ДЕ ЛЬ-ЭФФЕКТ Богомолов А., Березники
96/13 СИТИ МООН ГЭЛАКСИ ШОУ Берестова О., Новосибирск
97/14 FRIDENS KINGFISHER Новиславские О. и С., Москва
98/14 ALPAIN SUNFLOWER Маркова Н., Москва
99/14 NYITRAMENTI ELFE Дудницкая М., СПб
  НИКСЭНД ОПТИМАЛ ЧОЙС Чижова Е., Владимир
  FRIDENS REVELATION Киселева Т., Дзержинск
100/14 FRIDENS XCELLENT LAD Козина Е., Бугульма
101/14 DENFRIS REVOLUTION DREAM IN BLACK Новиславские О. и С., Москва
102/14 FRIDENS FACE TO FACE Новиславские О. и С.,  Москва
103/14 FRIDENS MOULIN ROUGE Семушина Н., Полевский
104/14 DENFRIS DUC DE LORRAINE Семушина Н., Полевский
105/14 ОЛВИСТАР ВИТАЛ ЧОЙС Бардина В.И., СПб
106/14 SNOW STAIL MAJESTY EMPIRE Грачева С., Хабаровск
107/14 ДЖИМИС ХЕЙЛ НЬЮ СТАР ЭТ СНОУ ТАУН Панферова Л., Петрозаводск
108/14 EXOTIC LOVER DE MIDLAND VALLEY Новиславские О. и С., Москва
109/15 PERSONAL ANGEL MICHAEL вл.Домбровская Н., Вологда
110/15 НИКСЭНД СКАРЛЕТ О’ХАРА вл.Журавлева Н., Казань
111/15 FRIDENS JEWEL OF THE NIGHT вл.Резина Е., Красноярск
112/15 SNOW STAIL COMPLAISANCE FOR ME вл.Болотина М., Красноярск
113/15 ХЭППИ КЭННЛ НЬЮ ВИП ПЕРСОН вл.Болотина М., Красноярск
114/15 АЛСТИНГ ПРАЙМ ТАЙМ вл. Сторчевая А., г. Невьянск
115/15 MONSOLANA SUNDOVE AKAI MISTERY вл. Сторчак А., г. Екатеринбург
  SNOW STAIL SANGUINE OF SUCCESS Болотина М., Красноярск
  SNOW STAIL JOKING APPART Болотина М., Красноярск
116/15 RIVERSIDE SONG KA-CHING вл.Матюшина Ю, г. Воронеж
117/15 IRLAIN OF BYUTI FEIM N BRILLIANT вл.Майковский В., г.Ярославль
118/15 OLD GOLDEN GATES UP TO WIN Овцына Н., г. Екатеринбург
119/15 ELDVIDZH CEZAR DRESSED IN BLUE Александрова Е., г. С-Петербург
120/15 ЭЛДВИДЖ ГРАНД ЧЕРОККИ Киселева М., г. Челябинск
121/15 NIYTRAMENTI ADMIRAL OF RADWAY Яппарова Е., г. Уфа
122/15 НИКСЭНД ВЕНЕЦИЯ Журавлева Н., г. Казань
123/15 НИКСЭНД БИ МАЙ КВИН Журавлева Н., г. Казань
124/15 MAK LINVEL STAINLESS AT SNOU TAUN Панферова Л., г. Петрозаводск
125/16 AKAI MYSTERY ZIMA ZIMA Сторчак и Дружинин, г. Екатеринбург
126/16 RADIANT EYES RARE FEATURE FOR LUNAR LAKES Черкасова Л., г. С-Петербург
127/16 SVETLIE ISTOKI ZHEMCHUZHNY MUAR  Милешкина Э., г. Москва
ФРИДЕНС МЭЙЛЕР ФО РУС ГЛАМУР  Пономаренко С., г. Москва
ALMOND BLOSSOM MILOLIKA Лукина О., г. Шуя
128/16 FRIDENS INDELIBLE IMPRESSIONS Киселева Т., г. Дзержинск
129/16 FRIDENS WESTMINSTER IN SUNNY GLEN Матюшина Ю., г. Воронеж
130/16 ВИЛЕМ ДЕЛОНИКС РЕДЖИА Коптева А., с. Таремское
131/16 МАРИВЕЛ»С КЛАССИК ЕВРОПА МЬЮЗИК Сергеева М., г. Братск
132/16 ATLEN HEALENT OWERWHELMING FEELING Новиславские О. и С., г. Москва
133/16 URRITZ DE ZELAI Новиславские О. и С., г. Москва
134/16 CARONLEA CELTIC SHADES Новиславские О. и С., г. Москва
135/16 FRIDENS SATIN DREAM Киселева Т., г. Н. Новгород
136/16 FRIDENS CHATILLON Киселева Т., г. Н. Новгород
137/16 DULCET SUMMER KISS Румянцева О., г. Березовский
138/16 NIKSEND IT’S YOU DESTINY Веселова О., г. Москва
139/16 GENTLE ANGELS DIAMOND Коковина К., г. Екатеринбург
140/16 NYITRAMENTI INCH KENNETH Якимович С., г. Тюмень
141/16 ДИАМАНТ ТОЙ ЕР УСПЕШНАЯ ЛЕДИ Моисеева Е., г. Кемерово
142/16 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ВЕЛЛ БРЭД Мертенс О., г. Кемерово
143/16 ОСКАР ЭЛЬ КЭПИТАН Чаусова Н., г. Кемерово
144/16 FRESH LOOK BIRNING SNOW Молокова Л., г. Москва
145/16 SNOW STAIL ZETA JOHNES Грачева С., г. Хабаровск
146/16 SNOW STAIL UNICUM PIRSON Бондаренко Н., г. Ванино
147/16 NYITRAMENTI MAHARAJAH Грачева С., г. Хабаровск
148/16 LUNAR LAKES IRBIS Черкасова Л., г. С-Петербург
149/16 ФРИДЕНС ТАБАСКО Менская М., г. Н. Новгород
150/16 ELDVIDZH VIVA LA JUYCI Александрова Е., г. С-Петербург
151/16 FRIDENS BARCELONA FOR MARKOFF Маркова Н., г. Москва
152/16 FRIDENS FLY TO THE SKY Роденкова Л., г. Локня
153/17 IRLAIN OF BYUTI AMIRA GOLD MY BRILLIANT Майковский В., г. Ярославль
154/17 IRLAIN OF BYUTI AMBER STRIM LYUKSURI Майковский В., г.  Ярославль
155/17 LUNAR LAKES HOLIDAY Васильева Н., г. В. Новгород
156/17 CHATEAU DE SEGENN ALKMENA Семушина Н., г. Полевской
ЮНЫЕ ЧЕМПИОНЫ НКП
1/09 ФРИДЕНС РЕФЛЕКШН ОФ ДРИМ Веревкина Е., Пермь
2/09 ГЛОРИ ВЭЙ ВЭНИТИ ФАЙР Солоцкая Ю., Магнитогорск
3/09 CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER Новиславские О. и С., Москва
4/09 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ВЕРДИКТ ФО САКСЕСС Мазун В., Красноярск
5/09 COUCI-COUCA DE CATHYJA Кирюшина И., Самара
6/09 АЛСТИНГ ЖАСМИН НАЙТ ФЛАУЭР Семушина, Екатеринбург
7/09 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ЕНИСЕЙ Болотина М., Красноярск
8/09 СНОУ СТАЙЛ БАЛЛАД ЭБАУТ ЛОВЕ Тимерман Т., Красноярск
9/09 КРИСТМАС ЛАВ МИРАКЛ Якимович, Тюмень
10/09 KOAKOI VINCENT Букина Т., Волгоград
11/09 ЭЛДВИДЖ ДЭНС ТРУ ЗЕ МИСТ Белая, Челябинск
12/09 CARNOUSTIE’S SOLANGE Волостнова Н., СПб
13/10 ЖЕНЕВЬЕВ МЭРВЕЙ ДЮ НОР Бердникова Н., Березники
14/10 ГЛОРИ ВЭЙ ГЛЕНЧАРМ Баранова С.М., Пермь
15/10 РЭЙДЖЕНТ АЙС ЗАРИНА вл. Кравцова М., г. Тюмень
16/10 СОЛАР БЛИСС ДЕССИНДЖЕР Иванова С., СПб
17/10 НИКСЭНД РОЗМАРИ Журавлева Н., Казань
18/10 ФРИДЕНС КЗОТИКАЛ БЛОССОМ Новиславские О. и С., Москва
19/10 FORTUNA DARIAN TO EVENSTAR Туровцева Ю., Екатеринбург
20/10 NYITRAMENTI D’ARTAGNAN Коркина Е., Тюмень
21/10 РЕЙДЖЕНТ АЙС ЛАМБОРДЖИНИ Кравцова М., Тюмень
22/11 ДЕНФРИС СПАРК ИН ЗЕ ДАРК Резина Е., Красноярск
23/11 ДИАМАНТ ТОЙ ЕР УСПЕШНАЯ ЛЕДИ Моисеева Е., Братск
24/11 NYITRAMENTI ELFE Дудницкая М., СПб
25/11 НИКСЭНД ХАНТИНГ ЗЕ ГЛОРИ ЭТ РОУДЖЕК Балалыкина М., СПб
26/11 РОУДЖЕК ГОЛДФИЛД Комиссарова В., СПб
27/11 LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE Новиславские О. и С., Москва
28/11 CHELBORN HE’S GOT IT Блажнова В., СПб
29/11 ДЖИМИС ХЭЙЛ НЬЮ СТАР ЭТ СНОУ СТАУН Панферова Л., Петрозаводск
30/11 ФИЛД МАГНЕТ БИВАЙЛДЕРЕД Солоцкая Ю., Магнитогорск
31/11 НИКСЭНД АНБИТЕН КИНГ ОФ ШОУ Захарова В., Московская обл.
32/11 FRENCH LOVER DU CLOS DE SEA-WIND Кривовяз С., Москва
33/11 ДЕНФРИС РОККО БАРОККО Чегодаева С., Кадников, Вологодская обл.
34/11 LUNAR LAKES BIG BEN Черкасова Л., СПб
35/11 GOLD HEATHBELL BLUISH ICE FOR LUNAR LAKES Черкасова Л., СПб
36/12 НИКСЭНД БЕЛИВ МИ Кургакова М.В., СПб
37/12 ЭКСПО-МАРГАРЭТ’С ТОФФИ СВИТ Терпугова М., Самара
38/12 НЬЮ ВИЛОРИС ДРИМ ОФ ХЕВЕН’С ЭНДЖЕЛ Чернышева Л., Саратов
39/12 ДЕНФРИС ЛЕДИ БОСС Новиславская Е., Москва
  ИРЛАЙН ОФ БЬЮТИ ФЕЙМ БРИЛЛИАНТ Майковский В., Ярославль
  ЭТЛЕН ХЕЙЛЕНТ ОВЕВЕЛМИНГ ФИЛИН Новиславская С., Москва
40/12 DZHIMIS INKREDIBLE FANTAZY Панзина И.М., Петрозаводск
41/12 НИКСЭНД СКАРЛЕТ О’ХАРА Журавлева Н., Казань
42/12 DZHIMIS SUN IN HER EYES Передерий Т., Набережные Челны
43/12 НИКСЭНД КВИН’С КЭТ Хрошина Е., Москва
44/12 NIKSEND KING OF LIFE Хрошина Е., Москва
45/12 ПЕРСОНАЛ ЭНДЖЕЛ МАЙКЛ Домбровская Н., Вологда
46/12 ПЛЕЙ БОЙ СВИТ САЧ Доросс Г., С-Петербург
47/12 DENFRIS NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FOR MARKOFF Маркова Н., Москва
48/13 SNOW STAIL JOKING APART Болотина М., Красноярск
49/13 AIKUAIVEN IVALT Болотина М., Красноярск
50/13 АКАИ МИСТЕРИ ВИКОДИН Сторчак А. и Дружинин С., Екатеринбург
51/13 СИТИ МООН ГЭЛАКСИ ШОУ Берестова О., Новосибирск
  YOUNG TIGER PROKSENY Самусенко В., СПб
  NIKSEND HI-FIDELITY Журавлева Н., Казань
52/13 МОНСОЛАНА САНДЕВИЛС Максименко С., Барнаул
53/13 FRIDENS SATIN DREAM Киселевы Т. и А., Дзержинск
54/13 ЭКСПО-МАРГАРЕТ’С ТЕКИЛА БЬЯНКА Санникова А., Новосибирск
55/13 МОНСОЛАНА БЛЭК ТОМИСТАР Зверева В., Оренбург
56/13 NIKSEND HIGHT FIDELITY Журавлева Н., Казань
57/13 ХЭППИ КЭННЛ НЬЮ ВИП ПЕРСОН Болотина М., Красноярск
58/13 SNOW STAIL SANGUINE OF SUCCESS Болотина М., Красноярск
59/13 OLD GOLDEN GATES NYMPHEA вл.Киселева М., Челябинск
60/13 DENFRIS DUC DE LORRAINE вл.Семушина Н., Полевский, Свердловская обл.
61/13 УЛЬТРА ГОЛД ЧАРМИНГ вл. Ефлова Н., Ленинск-Кузнецкий
  МЭЙДЖОР МАНХЭТТЕН вл.Сергиенко Г., Косторома
  ГЛОРИ ВЭЙ МЬЮЗИК ДЭНС БЛЮ вл.Баранова С., Пермь
62/14 ШАТО ДЕ СЕЖЕНН ЭЛКОТ вл.Белова Н., Туринск
63/14 DENFRIS CALIFORNIA вл.Семушина Н., Полевский
64/14 СНОУ СТАЙЛ ВЕЛЛ БРЭД КВИН вл. Мертенс О., г. Кемерово
65/14 ОСКАР ЭЛЬ-КЭПИТАН вл. Чаусова Н., г. Кемерово
66/15 MEYDZHOR MOSCOW VIA GRAZEL вл.Руденко П. и Касимова О., Чусовой
67/15 BRIGHT MERRYBROOK EMINENT вл.Багирян О., Верхняя Пышма
68/15 ЭФЛОРЕС ЧЕИНВИИЛ ФО СНОУ СТАЙЛ вл.Болотина ., Красноярск
69/15 SNOW STAIL WESTERN WIND вл.Болотина ., Красноярск
70/15 АКАИ МИСТЕРИ ЗИМА ЗИМА вл.Сторчак А. и Дружинин С., Екатеринбург
  NYITRAMENTI MAGIC MAY вл.Ефлова Н., Кемерово
  САН ИМПАЕР ВИНТЕР ОЛИМПИК ВИКТОРИ вл.Кузнецова О., Новосибирск
71/15 FRIDENS WESTMINSTER IN SUNNY GLEN вл.Матюшина Ю., Воронеж
72/15 CHATEAU DE SEGENN ALKMENA Семушина Н., г. Полевской
73/15 CHATEAU DE SEGENN ATON Овцына Н., г. Екатеринбург
74/15 NYITRAMENTI MAHARAJAH Грачева С., г. Хабаровск
75/15 AIKUAIVEN DIIVA TULEVA OF SUNNY GLEN Матюшина Ю., г. Воронеж
76/15 IRLAIN OF BYUTI STREAM LUXURY Майковский В., г. Ярославль
77/15 IRLAIN OF BYUTI AMIRA GOLD MY BRILLIANT Майковский В., г. Ярославль
78/15 ELDVIDZH VIVA LA JUYCY Александрова Е., г. С-Петербург
79/15 FRIDENS BARCELONA FOR MARKOFF Маркова Н., г. Москва
80/15 FRIDENS VENICE FOR MARKOFF Маркова Н., г. Москва
81/15 ЭЛДВИДЖ ГРАНД ЧЕРОККИ Киселева М., г. Челябинск
MASKORI ART OF WINNING Соловьева Е., г. Саров 
FRIDENS HOT CHOCOLADY Новиславская С., г. Москва 
82/16 FRIDENS CHATILLON Киселева Т., г. Дзержинск
83/16 РЕЙДЖЕНТ АЙС ЦАРО Кравцова М., г. Тюмень
84/16 CARONLEA CELTIC SHADES Новиславские О. и С., Москва
85/16 FRIDENS BORNING SNOW Новиславская С., г. Москва
86/16 SUN SOUL ANTONIO BANDERAS Алексеева Е., г. Тюмень
87/16 NELRIS SNOW SLEYTON Казанцева Л., г. Самара
88/16 НИКАЙС САНЛАЙТ АБСТРАКЦИОН Чехранов А., г. Уссурийск
89/16 ДЖЕТ СЕТ ТРИС ПРАЙОР Грачева С., г. Хабаровск
90/16 DENFRIS CHOICE MADE Соловова А., МО г. Коломна
91/16 D’ORIDZHIN GLITTER MIRACLE Муратов Х., г. Лениногорск
92/16 FRIDENS WOLFSBURG Маркова Н., г. Москва
93/16 MARKOFF BESTSELLER DA VINCI Маркова Н., г. Москва
94/16 АЛСТИНГ СПАЙС ГЕЛ Муромцева Л., г. Тюмень